29 Производи
1 2 3 4 5 6

Fiber optic adapter SC/PC

SC/PC
Low insertion loss
High stability and reliability
Good changeability
Good repeatability

повеќе

185.00 ден.

3.00 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – dual 50:50

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – dual 50:50

повеќе

1390.00 ден.

22.60 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – dual 60:40

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – dual 60:40

повеќе

1390.00 ден.

22.60 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – dual 70:30

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – dual 70:30

повеќе

1390.00 ден.

22.60 еур.

Optical coupler 1310nm – three out (triple)

With SC/APC connector at 1310nm – three out (triple)

повеќе

2237.00 ден.

38.00 еур.

1 2 3 4 5 6